谘詢熱線
-->
當前位置: 首頁 > 新聞中心 > 行業新聞 >

卷簾門各部門的安裝!

發布人:http://www.levels4life.com    發布時間:2019-01-22 10:13:05

  1、軌道的安裝

  1. Installation of track

  根據門板的寬度和高度來確定兩軌道固定性的位置並用水平管測水平,再用M8×41㎜的方頭螺釘固定好。用卷尺來測準水平軌與牆壁以及兩水平軌之間的間距,用水平尺測準水平軌的水平,然後再用M6.4×14㎜的小帽螺絲和六角螺帽將水平軌連接件與水平軌和軌道固定性連接的固定。用帶眼的角鋼製成兩個三角架,然後再將與水平軌的末端用M6.4×14㎜的小帽螺絲、螺帽連接,並且用M8×70㎜的膨脹螺栓固定好到天棚或者是牆壁上。

  According to the width and height of the door plate, the fixed position of the two rails is determined and the level is measured by the horizontal tube. Then the fixed position is fixed by the square head screw of M8 *41. The distance between the horizontal rail and the wall and between the two horizontal rails is measured by tape gauge, and the level of the horizontal rail is measured by level gauge. Then the horizontal rail connector is fixed with the fixed connection of the horizontal rail and the track by small cap screw and hexagonal nut of M6.4*14_. Two triangles are made of angle steel with eyelets, and then the end of the horizontal rail is connected with small cap bolts and nuts of M6.4*14_, and fixed to the ceiling or wall with expansion bolts of M8*70_.

  2、扭簧的安裝

  2. Installation of torsion spring

  將扭簧的中心支架、尼龍膠圈、固定法蘭、與門體的重量相匹配的扭簧、鎖緊法蘭、繞線輪、軸承的支架要按順序(分清左右側)套在鍍鋅鋼管上,並注意到各個的零部件是否安裝的正確。用M8×41㎜的方頭螺釘將扭簧的中心支架固定到洞口上部中間的位置短木板上,並注意到避開鏈盒的安裝的位置。用M8×40㎜的螺栓將扭簧中心支架、尼龍膠圈、固定好法蘭和扭簧連接,再將扭簧和鎖緊法蘭連接。然後再將軸承的支架下端用M9.5×19㎜的大帽螺絲和螺帽與水平軌連接件連接固定好,軸承的支架上端用M8×41㎜的方頭螺釘固定到側木框上。

  The center bracket of torsion spring, nylon rubber ring, fixed flange, torsion spring matching the weight of door body, locking flange, winding wheel and bearing bracket should be set on galvanized steel pipe in sequence (distinguishing left and right sides), and attention should be paid to whether the parts are installed correctly. The center bracket of the torsion spring is fixed to the short wooden board in the middle of the upper part of the hole with the square head screw of M8*41_, and the installation position of the chain box is avoided. The center bracket of torsion spring, nylon rubber ring, fixed flange and torsion spring are connected with M8*40_bolt, and then the torsion spring and locking flange are connected. Then the lower end of the bearing bracket is connected and fixed with the horizontal rail connector with the big cap screw and nut of M9.5 *19. The upper end of the bearing bracket is fixed to the side wood frame with the square head screw of M8 *41.

20161214807515.jpg

  3、門板的安裝

  3. Installation of door panel

  將底密封條放到底門板的底部,並且用M4×16㎜或是M6.4×16㎜的自攻釘將其從背麵固定好到門板上。將底輪的支架放到門板的兩側近底密封條的位置,1#折頁分別放到門板的頂部左中右三個位置上(寬度要低於10英尺,中間的位置是一個;寬度在10英尺至14英尺,中間的位置是二個;寬度在15英尺至18英尺,中間的位置是三個),並且分別用了M6.4×16㎜的自攻釘固定。然後再將滾輪塗上甘油穿入底輪的支架和1#折頁中,將此門板放到立好的軌道裏並使其水平。將2#折頁、3#折頁、4#折頁、頂輪的支架按照順序分別固定在各塊門板頂部的左右的位置,各塊門板中間的位置連接采用了1#折頁。將各塊門板按順序放到已立好的軌道裏,用M6.4×16㎜的自攻釘連接各折頁與各門板,使各塊門板組合成為一體。

  Place the bottom sealing strip at the bottom of the bottom door plate and fix it from the back to the door plate with M4 *16_or M6.4 *16_self-tapping nails. Place the bottom wheel bracket on the two sides of the door panel near the bottom sealing strip. Place 165507 。 Then the rollers are coated with glycerin and put into the bottom wheel bracket and 1# folder, and the door panel is placed in the erected track and leveled. The brackets of 2, 3, 4, and the top wheel are fixed at the left and right positions of the top of each door plate in order, and the middle position of each door plate is connected by 1 folding. The door panels are placed in the established track in sequence, and the folded sheets and the door panels are connected with the self-tapping nails of M6.4 *16, so that the door panels are combined into one.

  4、扭簧的上勁

  4. Strength of torsion spring

  將鋼絲繩帶環的一端套在底輪的支架鉤軸上。按照規定上勁表給扭簧上勁,不要超過或是低於規定圈數的半圈,別住鋼棍,將鋼絲繩的另一端掛在繞線的輪上,繃緊鋼絲繩,鎖住繞線輪,再鎖住鎖緊的法蘭,撤下別住的鋼棍。此過程具有極大的危險性,必須注意安全喲,既要保護好自己,又要避免到傷及他人喲。

  The end of the wire rope belt ring is sleeved on the support hook axle of the bottom wheel. According to the regulations, the torsion spring should be strengthened by the strength meter. Do not exceed or lower than half of the prescribed circles. Don't hold the steel rod, hang the other end of the wire rope on the winding wheel, tighten the wire rope, lock the winding wheel, then lock the locked flange, and remove the remaining steel rod. This process is extremely dangerous, we must pay attention to safety, not only to protect ourselves, but also to avoid harming others.

  5、調整

  5, adjustment

  用手將門升降數次,觀察門體的運行是否平穩,扭簧的力量是否適當,然後再做具體的調整並緊固好各連接部分的螺絲。

  The door is lifted and lowered several times by hand to observe whether the door body is running smoothly and the strength of the torsion spring is appropriate. Then the screw of each connection is adjusted and tightened.

  6、電機的安裝

  6. Installation of motor

  將鏈盒與電機連接並且固定好。將鏈盒的前端U形架固定到扭簧的中心支架上麵的木板上並居中,連接的鏈盒。用帶眼的角鋼做成“∏”支架,下端與電機用M8連接固定好,上端要用兩個M8×70㎜的膨脹螺栓固定到天棚的上。用M6.4×16㎜的自攻釘將鉤座固定到頂門板頂部的中間的位置上,連接鉤子。接上電源,觀察電機運行的情況,調整上下的行程。

  Connect the chain box to the motor and fix it. The front end U-shaped frame of the chain box is fixed to the wooden board above the central bracket of the torsion spring and centered to connect the chain box. The "bracket is made of angle steel with eyelets. The lower end is connected with the motor by M8, and the upper end is fixed to the ceiling by two M8 70_expansion bolts. The hook base is fixed to the middle position of the top of the top door plate with the self-tapping nail of M6.4 *16, and the hook is connected. Connect the power supply, observe the operation of the motor, adjust the up and down journey.

  7、布線

  7, wiring

  用Φ1.0線徑的白色護套線,從電機的尾部電動的開關接線端子中引出,順著電機的吊架布到洞口的左側距地麵1.2 M處,每隔500㎜釘一個線卡子,然後再接上手動的開關。布線要橫平豎直,既美觀又合理。

  A white sheath with a diameter of 1.0 is used to lead from the switch terminal of the electric motor at the tail of the motor. Following the suspension cloth of the motor to the left side of the hole 1.2M from the ground, a wire clip is nailed at 500_intervals, and then a manual switch is connected. Wiring should be horizontal and vertical, beautiful and reasonable.

  8、提手的安裝

  8. Installation of Handles

  提手應安裝在底門板上,左右居中,橫向中心線與方格的下端邊緣線要對齊。

  The handle should be installed on the bottom door plate, centered left and right, and the horizontal center line should be aligned with the lower edge line of the square.

  9、鎖的安裝

  9. Lock Installation

  鎖眼要用專門的開孔器,開在從下往上數的第三塊門板中心的位置,安裝的時候鎖槽一律向下,背帽一定要擰緊喲。

  The keyhole should be opened at the center of the third door panel from bottom to top with a special opener. When installing, the lock groove should be all downward, and the back cap must be tightened.

  以上內容是濟南卷簾門的小編為大家整理提供,如需了解更多知識請及時跟向日葵视频下免费下载聯係,或者點擊向日葵视频下免费下载的官網進行谘詢:http://www.levels4life.com

  The above content is a small edition of Jinan curtain door for you to collate and provide, if you need more knowledge, please contact us in time, or click on our official website for consultation: http://www.levels4life.com.


上一篇:結構複雜的自動車庫門就是好門嗎?
下一篇:車庫門選擇哪種更好?
產品中心
聯係向日葵app下载安装无限看